Purple dragon knight: Difference between revisions

From Cormyrean Prophecies
(Новая страница: «'''ХП на уровень:''' 10 '''Базовые очки навыков:''' 2 '''Навыки:''' Concentration, Discipline, Heal, Open Lock, Taunt '''…»)
 
No edit summary
 
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
'''ХП на уровень:''' 10
'''Hit dice:''' d10


'''Базовые очки навыков:''' 2
'''Proficiencies:''' armor (light, medium, heavy), shields, weapons (simple, martial)


'''Навыки:''' Concentration, Discipline, Heal, Open Lock, Taunt
'''Skill points:''' 2 + int modifier


'''Спасбросок:''' fortitude
'''Skills:''' concentration, discipline, heal, spot, taunt


'''БАБ:''' +1 за уровень
'''Primary saving throw(s):''' fortitude


'''Эпик бонус фиты''': 5
'''Base attack bonus:''' +1/level


'''Доступные эпик фиты''': Armor Skin, Epic Prowess
'''Epic Bonus Feats''': 12, 14, 16, 19, 22, 25, 28, 31, 34, 37, 40
== Требования ==
 
* Уровень Paladin 17
'''Epic Bonus Feats List''': armor skin, epic prowess, epic weapon focus, epic skill focus (discipline, concentration), improved knockdown, expertise, improved expertise, divine might, divine shield, epic dodge, improved stunning fist, overwhelming critical, devastating critical
* Уровень Blackguard 17
 
== Ограничения ==
==Requirements==
* Класс ограничен [[Фейм|феймом]].
 
== Фиты ==
*Base Attack Bonus: +3
{| border="2" style="background:#efefef; color:#000000; border-collapse:collapse"  
 
==Restrictions==
 
*Class restricted by [[fame]].
*Only 1 build is allowed online per faction.
 
==Level Progression==
{| style="background:#efefef; color:#000000; border-collapse:collapse" border="2"  
|- style="background:#c0c0c0"
|- style="background:#c0c0c0"
!Ур.
!Lvl
!Фиты
!Feat
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
!1
!1
| align="left" |KnockDown, Great Charisma 1, Great Charisma 2, PDK Stand, PDK Rally
| align="left" |
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
!2
!2
| align="left" |Great Smiting 1, Great Smiting 2, PDK Inspire 1
| align="left" |
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
!3
!3
| align="left" |Great Smiting 3, Great Smiting 4, PDK Fear
| align="left" |
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
!4
!4
| align="left" |Great Smiting 5, Great Smiting 6, PDK Inspire 2
| align="left" |Knockdown
|-
!5
|
|-
|-
!6
!6
|Great Smiting 7, Great Smiting 8, PDK Wrath
|
|-
!10
|Great Smiting 9, Great Smiting 10, PDK Shield
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 23:54, 1 December 2025

Hit dice: d10

Proficiencies: armor (light, medium, heavy), shields, weapons (simple, martial)

Skill points: 2 + int modifier

Skills: concentration, discipline, heal, spot, taunt

Primary saving throw(s): fortitude

Base attack bonus: +1/level

Epic Bonus Feats: 12, 14, 16, 19, 22, 25, 28, 31, 34, 37, 40

Epic Bonus Feats List: armor skin, epic prowess, epic weapon focus, epic skill focus (discipline, concentration), improved knockdown, expertise, improved expertise, divine might, divine shield, epic dodge, improved stunning fist, overwhelming critical, devastating critical

Requirements[edit | edit source]

  • Base Attack Bonus: +3

Restrictions[edit | edit source]

  • Class restricted by fame.
  • Only 1 build is allowed online per faction.

Level Progression[edit | edit source]

Lvl Feat
1
2
3
4 Knockdown
5
6