Editing Fighter
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| align="left" |Nature Sense, Improved Parry | | align="left" |Nature Sense, Improved Parry | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> | |||
Feats Draconian armor(*) and Draconian abilities(**) have been changed and are shown in the table below: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Lvl | !Lvl | ||
!STR bonus | !STR bonus | ||
!CHA bonus | |||
!CON bonus | |||
!INT bonus | |||
!Armor bonus | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|**** | |||
|**** | |||
|**** | |||
|2 | |||
|**** | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2 | ||
|2 | |||
|**** | |||
|**** | |||
|**** | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 | ||
|**** | |||
|**** | |||
|**** | |||
|**** | |||
|**** | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|**** | |||
|**** | |||
|**** | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|**** | |||
|**** | |||
|**** | |||
|**** | |||
|**** | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|**** | |||
|2 | |||
|**** | |||
|**** | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
|**** | |||
|**** | |||
|**** | |||
|**** | |||
|**** | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|**** | |||
|**** | |||
|**** | |||
|**** | |||
|**** | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|**** | |||
|**** | |||
|**** | |||
|**** | |||
|**** | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|4 | |||
|**** | |||
|2 | |||
|**** | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|} | |} |