Editing Bosses
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
* | * Респаун боссов 45-50 минут, респаун сундуков 2.5 часа. | ||
* | * Проход к Epic и Set боссам - на северо-западе у големов. | ||
* | * Для доступа к некоторым боссам требуется [[фейм]]. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | !Тип | ||
! | !Локация | ||
! | !Фейм аккаунта | ||
!Общий фейм | |||
! | !Название | ||
! | !Ключи | ||
!Сундуки | |||
! | !Тип [[Предметы|лута]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mini | |||
|Plungepool - Rim - Hall of Mist | |Plungepool - Rim - Hall of Mist | ||
| | |0 | ||
|0 | |||
|Buhart | |Buhart | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Newbie | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mini | |||
|The Storm Horns - Gnoll's Camp (21-24) | |The Storm Horns - Gnoll's Camp (21-24) | ||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Rugarth | |Rugarth | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Newbie | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mini | ||
| | |Minotaur Caves - Level 2 (28) | ||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Minotaur King | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Newbie | ||
|- | |||
|Mini | |||
|The Storm Horns - The Tower | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Dr. Mundo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Постоянный прдмет | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Blood Caves - Deep Tunnels ( | |Mini | ||
|Blood Caves - Deep Tunnels (25) | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Kabuto | |Kabuto | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Newbie | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mini | ||
| | |Ancient Jungle - Temple (32) | ||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Sea Idol | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Newbie | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mini | |||
|Lizardman's Cave - Level 3 | |Lizardman's Cave - Level 3 | ||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Mylanther | |Mylanther | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Newbie | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mini | ||
| | |The Storm Horns - Dead Cult Base (24) | ||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Mahlad Tukuum - Dead Cult Leader | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Newbie | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mini | |||
|Fortress of Doom - Ancient Tomb - Main Chamber (21-24) | |Fortress of Doom - Ancient Tomb - Main Chamber (21-24) | ||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Arch Lich | |Arch Lich | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Newbie | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mini | |||
|Spider's Wood - Spider's Queen Lair (31) | |Spider's Wood - Spider's Queen Lair (31) | ||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|Spider's Queen | |Spider's Queen | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Newbie | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Money | |Money | ||
|Smalleville - Vault | |Smalleville - Vault | ||
| | |0 | ||
|0 | |||
|Treasure Guardian | |Treasure Guardian | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |На продажу (100 000 за 1шт) | ||
( | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Epic | ||
|*_BossArea | |*_BossArea "Beholder" | ||
|500 | |||
| | |3000 | ||
| | |Orb | ||
|1 | |||
| | |1 | ||
Advanced weapon | |Lesser Sets / Advanced weapon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|*_BossArea Kenku Gang Leader | |Epic | ||
|Leader | |*_BossArea "Kenku Gang Leader" | ||
|1000 | |||
|7000 | |||
|Gang Leader | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Lesser Sets / Advanced weapon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|*_BossArea | |Epic | ||
| | |*_BossArea "Raziel", *_BossArea "Ignus" | ||
|1500 | |||
|12000 | |||
|Ignus, Raziel | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Lesser Sets / Brutal/Magic weapon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|*_BossArea | |Epic | ||
| | |*_BossArea "Roland", *_BossArea "Icicle" | ||
| | |2000 | ||
| | |18000 | ||
| | |Roland, Icicle | ||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|Lesser Sets / Brutal/Magic weapon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|*_BossArea | |Epic | ||
| | |*_BossArea "Gzen Gzen Kaga Boo", | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>_BossArea "Strange Person" | |||
|2500 | |||
|25000 | |||
|Orc, Strange Person | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Lesser Sets / Brutal/Magic weapon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Epic | ||
|*_BossArea | |*_BossArea "Nevalarich", | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>_BossArea "Shargrlailar" | |||
|3000 | |||
|30000 | |||
|Nevalarich, Sharglailar | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|Lesser Sets / Brutal/Magic weapon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Set | ||
|*_BossArea "Shorlail" | |||
|3500 | |||
|*_BossArea | |35000 | ||
|Shorlail | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|Greater Sets / Deadly weapon | |||
Deadly weapon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|*_BossArea Duke Metzger | |Set | ||
| | |*_BossArea "Duke Metzger" | ||
|Duke | |4000 | ||
|40000 | |||
|Duke | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Greater Sets / Deadly weapon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|*_BossArea Satana | |Set | ||
| | |*_BossArea "Satana" | ||
| | |4500 | ||
|45000 | |||
|Satana | |||
|5 | |5 | ||
|4+1 | |4+1 | ||
|Greater Sets | |Greater Sets+сундук с артефактами | ||
|} | |} |