Editing Barbarian Rage
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Для использования Ярости необходимо использовать субфит. | |||
Когда [[Barbarian|варвар]] находится в ярости, каждые 5 раундов он использует свой яростный крик. Если враги находятся на достаточно близком расстоянии, то они пытаются выиграть спасбросок против воли или впасть в замешательство (конфуз) на 1раунд. | |||
=== Mighty Rage === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | !Barb level | ||
| | !AB | ||
| | !AC | ||
| | !Damage | ||
| | !Str | ||
| | !Con | ||
!Saving throws | |||
!On hit | |||
!Additional effect | |||
|- | |||
|<=15 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1d8 magic | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<=20 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1d12 magic | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<=25 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|2d8 magic | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<=28 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
|2d12 magic | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<=35 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2d12 magic, 2d8 cold | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<=39 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|2d12 magic, 2d10 cold, 20 massive crit | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2d12 magic, 2d12 cold, 20 massive crit | ||
| | | | ||
|Rage | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Confusion Rage === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Barb level | |||
!AB | |||
!AC | |||
!Damage | |||
!Str | |||
!Con | |||
!Saving throws | |||
!On hit | |||
!Additional effect | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<=15 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<=20 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
| +2 fortitude +2 will | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<=25 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|6 | |||
|6 | |||
| +2 fortitude +2 will | |||
| | |||
|damage reduction negative 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<=28 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| +2 fortitude +2 will | |||
|confusion | |||
|damage reduction negative 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<=35 | ||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |2d8 negative | ||
|6 | |||
|6 | |||
| +2 fortitude +2 will | |||
|confusion | |||
|damage reduction negative 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<=39 | ||
|3 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |2d10 negative | ||
|6 | |||
|6 | |||
| +2 fortitude +2 will | |||
|confusion | |||
|damage reduction negative 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |||
|2d12 negative | |||
|6 | |||
|6 | |||
| +2 fortitude +2 will | |||
|confusion | |||
|damage reduction negative 10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Fearless Rage - для получения бонуса необходимо 26 своей силы === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Barb level | |||
!AB | |||
!AC | |||
!Damage | |||
!Str | |||
!Con | |||
!Saving throws | |||
!On hit | |||
!Additional effect | |||
|- | |||
|<=15 | |||
|1 | |||
| -2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<=20 | |||
|2 | |||
| -2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<=25 | |||
|2 | |||
| -1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<=28 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|immunity to fear | |||
|- | |||
|<=35 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|immunity to fear | |||
|- | |||
|<=39 | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|immunity to fear | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|5 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
| +2 fortitude | |||
| | |||
|immunity to fear, immunity to stun | |||
|} | |||
=== Murderer Rage - для получения бонуса необходимо 26 своей силы === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Barb level | |||
!AB | |||
!AC | |||
!Damage | |||
!Str | |||
!Con | |||
!Saving throws | |||
!On hit | |||
!Additional effect | |||
|- | |||
|<=15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<=20 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -2 fortitude for enemies who failed Wil save | |||
|- | |||
|<=25 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -3 fortitude for enemies who failed Wil save | |||
|- | |||
|<=30 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -4 fortitude for enemies who failed Wil save | |||
|- | |||
|<=35 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -5 fortitude for enemies who failed Wil save | |||
|- | |||
|<=39 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -6 fortitude for enemies who failed Wil save | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -7 fortitude for enemies who failed Wil save | |||
|} | |||
Штраф на форту действует Barb level/7 раундов. Снимается только [[Greater Restoration]]. |